Meno a PriezviskoAdresa trvalého pobytuDruh činnostiRozsah činnostiDátum vydania
Richard VýrostekMedzany 202, 082 21 Veľký ŠarišRT VTZ-EE2 / A,B20.05.2021
Slavomír StrakaŽehňa 157, 082 06 ŽehňaRT VTZ-EE2 / A20.05.2021
Ján MorongaOkružná 37, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-EE1 / A,B20.05.2021
Miloš ŠimunSlobody 458/121, 966 81 ŽarnovicaRT VTZ-EE2 / A20.05.2021
Michal ŽilkaTerézie Vansovej 1545/2, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-ZAa,b,e,Ba1,a2,b,c1c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f,g12.05.2021
Ing. Peter ValentPodzámčok 200, 962 61 Dobrá NivaRT VTZ-ZAa,Ba1,d1,d2,d3,d4,f,g12.05.2021
Zdenko OboňaNábrežie Andreja Kmeťa 2958/3A, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-PAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i Ba,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i, médium: vykurovacie plyny, technické plyny03.06.2021
Stanislav TunaGogoľová 6/36, 036 01 MartinRT VTZ-PAf; Bf,g,h, médium: vykurovacie plyny, technické plyny07.06.2021
Ing. Jaroslav AbrahámVieska 244, 965 01 Ladomerská VieskaRT EZE2/A 01.07.2021
Martin BodžárHlavná 94/10, 991 11 Balog nad Ipľom RT EZE2/A 01.07.2021
Miloš DrbiakZa Nožiarňou 639/1, 976 13 Slovenská Ľupča RT EZE2/A,B01.07.2021
Tomáš LackovskýPodzámocká 2241/23, 936 01 Šahy RT EZE1/A,B01.07.2021
Ing. Alexander ViczénT.Vansovej 1180/2, 050 01 RevúcaRT ZZAa,b; Ba1,a2,b, c1,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f17.07.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT TZAc); Bc,e03.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT PZAf,g,h,i; Bd,e,f,g,h,i03.08.2021
Ing. Tomáš MoravčíkBizetova 6, 949 01 NitraRT PZAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i05.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT TZAc; Bc,e03.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT PZAf,g,h,i; Bd,e,f,g,h,i03.08.2021
Ing. Radomír VeselovskýLiptovská Lužná 950, 034 72 Liptovská Lužnáoprava PZAa,b,e,g20.08.2021
Ing. Ján KarmanAndrusova 5, 851 01 BART ZZAa,b,k;Ba1,a2,b,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f26.08.2021
Erik SokolKúpeľná 336/40, 976 62 BrusnoRT VTZ-EE2 / A09.09.2021
Mgr. Lukáš MaděraHrádky 62/12, 914 01 Trenčianska TepláRT VTZ-E E2 / A09.09.2021
Július MartonKukučínova 826/15, 986 01 FiľakovoRT VTZ-E E2 / A22.09.2021
Jozef HadrabaSládkovičova 68, 974 05 Banská BystricaRT VTZ-E E2 / A22.09.2021
Martin PallághyMedzi lánom 316/4, 010 04 HôrkyRT VTZ-EE1 / A28.09.2021
Filip SľúkaŠmidkeho 8, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-EE2 / A29.09.2021
Jozef KřupalaKalinčiakova 2, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-TAb Bb, f06.10.2021
Jozef KřupalaKalinčiakova 2, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Michal VávraAgátová 9, 900 33 MariánkaRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Roman MifkovičGrinova 359/65, 900 67 LábRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Mário MifkovičNádražná 1476, 908 73 Veľké LeváreRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Matej BulkaTrnovo 68, 038 41 TrnovoRT VTZ-EE2/A06.10.2021
Jozef MlynarčíkSihelné 617, 029 46 SihelnéRT VTZ-EE2/A06.10.2021
Ing. Peter PoláčikŠtefanov nad Oravou 222, 027 44 Štefanov nad OravouRT VTZ-EE1/A,B19.10.2021
Ing. Michal HorňakJovsa 32, 072 32 Jovsaoprava VTZ-ZAc1,c3,c420.10.2021
Martin MuchaRuskovce 74, 956 54 Veľké DržkovceRT VTZ-EE1/A,B27.10.2021
Ing. Gerard MoravčíkHorná ulica 6/98, 922 10 TrebaticeRT VTZ-EE1/A,B102.11.2021
Benedikt KollárLipovník 38, 956 01 LipovníkRT VTZ-EE1/A02.11.2021
Peter KalusMestečko 16, 020 52 MestečkoRT VTZ-EE2/A04.11.2021
Stanislav OmastaPažického 400/6, 907 01 MyjavaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B104.11.2021
Martin BelákValaská Belá 423, 972 28 Valaská BeláRT VTZ-EE2/A18.11.2021
Matúš LysákČastkovce 412, 916 27 ČastkovceRT VTZ-EE4,E5/A18.11.2021
Róbert SuljičTelince 101, 951 61 TelinceRT VTZ-EE1/A18.11.2021
Peter LilgeJána Fraňa 14, 036 01 Martinoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Jakub JariabkaBanská 530/24, 039 01 Turčianske Tepliceoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Roman MinárikČervenej Armády 357/9, 036 01 Martinoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Ing.Peter PoliakRiadok 1963/9, 034 01 RužomberokRT ZZAa,Ab, Ba1,Ba2,Bb,Bc1,Bc2,Bd1,Bd2,Bd3,Bd4,Bf25.11.2021
Juraj MarekProstredná 212/12, 028 01 Zábledovo - HámričkyRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Ing. Marek UhríkZa nožiarňou 639/5, 976 13 Slovenská ĽupčaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Miroslav HrčkaDolný Harmanec 102, 976 03 HarmanecRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Michal Oravkin9. mája 30, 977 03 BreznoRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Pavol RoháčVýchodná 990/6, 972 47 OslanyRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Vladimír ĎuriškaKyjevská 15, 934 05 LeviceRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Valer MihálikKostolné 31, 916 13 KostolnéRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Martin OselskýLánová 517/11, 029 43 ZubrohlavaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Róbert ZlackýLietava 100, 013 18 ŽilinaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Erich KapallaRiadok 1963/11, 034 01 RužomberokRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Samuel PavelkaLipovská Teplá 253, 034 83 Liptovská TepláRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Ivan TurzaSadová ulica 166/63, 018 64 KošecaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Ing. Norbert TakácsK. Duchoňa 2437/13, 924 01 GalantaRT TZAb; Bb,f17.12.2021
Ing. Norbert TakácsK. Duchoňa 2437/13, 924 01 GalantaRT PZBf,g,h17.12.2021
Ing. Matúš Toman, PhD.23. januára 169/10, 985 11 HaličRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,c,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Ondrej KahátZárieč-Keblov 228, 013 32 SvederníkRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Juraj RybárNa zápletí 227, 010 04 ŽilinaRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Mario Veneni J. Bottu 76, 917 01 TrnavaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B14.01.2022
Michal VicenMayerova 389/20, 914 01 Trenčianska TepláRT VTZ-EE2/A21.01.2022
Mgr. Ing. Peter MarčekBeckovská 4, 915 01 Nové M. n. VáhomRT VTZ-TAa, b; Ba, b, f31.01.2022
Mgr. Ing. Peter MarčekBeckovská 4, 915 01 Nové M. n. VáhomRT VTZ-PAf, g, h; Bf, g, h,i31.01.2022
Ing. Tomáš ČerveňákPliešovce 465, 962 63 PliešovceRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Ivan KamenskýVinice 4691, 979 01 Rimavská SobotaRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Tomáš LapínPiešť 1/3492, 962 12 DetvaRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Ing. Martin TutkoHlavná 12/23, 094 02 KvakovceRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Jaroslav ŠinálNa Kamenci 757/9, 027 12 LiesekRT VTZ-EE1/A16.02.2022
Pavol RoháčVýchodná 990/6, 972 47 OslanyRT ZZAc1,c416.02.2022
Richard HavlíkČeskoslovenskej armády 22/6, 972 51 HandlováRT VTZ-EE2/A17.02.2022
Maroš MiklovičKľačany 392, 920 64 KľačanyOprava ZZAc1,c2,c418.02.2022
Pavol PráznovskýZáhradná 176/17, 941 01 LučenecRT VTZ-EE1/A23.02.2022
Roman RamšíkPodzámčok 199, 962 61 Dobrá NivaRT VTZ-EE2/A23.02.2022
Ján KollárikPartinzánov 178/22, 038 51 Turčianska ŠtiavničkaRT VTZ-PZAa,i; Ba,i23.02.2022
Ján KollárikPartinzánov 178/22, 038 51 Turčianska ŠtiavničkaRT VTZ-TZAa,c,d,e; Bc,d,e23.02.2022
Ing. Zdenko KontínaHalenárska 35, 01701 Trnavaoprava VTZ-TAa3,A4;Ba07.03.2022
Ing. Marek JantošovičBrezová 29, 821 07 Bratislavaoprava VTZ-TAa3,A4;Ba07.03.2022
Roman ŠudaNemocničná 1948/51, 026 01 Dolný KubínRT ZZAghijk Bhi23.3.2022
Peter TibenskýSokolská 25, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-TAb; Bb, f04.04.2022
Ing. Tomáš KapasnýČižatice 78, 044 47 KecerovceRT VTZ-EE1/A07.04.2022
Ján MichalicaUlica Vrchná Mrzačka 514/107, 029 56 ZákamennéRT VTZ-EE1/A,B07.04.2022
Marián PáterekBeňadovo 90, 029 63 BeňadovoRT VTZ-EE1/A,B07.04.2022
Eduard ZáborskýDražkovce 70, 038 02 DražkovceRT VTZ-EE2/A14.04.2022
Filip SľúkaŠmidkeho 8, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-ZAa; Ba1, a2, b, c214.04.2022
Marián JurkovičPribinova 44/8, 901 01 MalackyRT VTZ-EE1/A27.4.2022
Ing. Peter KahátNa Šefranicu 9/17, 013 41 Dolný HričovRT VTZ-EE2/A27.4.2022
Ing. Vladimír ČejkaNábrežná 15, 044 13 ValalikyRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Róbert BalicaSlovenské Krivé 21, 067 13 Rokytov pri HumennomRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Ing. Miroslav Beťkoul. Lesná 491, 032 02 Závažná PorubaRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Doc. Ing. Štefan Gašpár, PhD.Jalboň 86, 067 13 Rokytov pri HumennomRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Boris EbsterPartizánska 275/26, 972 42 Lehota pod VtáčnikomRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Dušan LackovičSNP 782, 972 47 OslanyRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Ing. Jozef HumajHlavná 323, 958 54 HradišteRT VTZ-EE1/A,B17.5.2022
Ing. Jozef ŠurhaňákNesluša 840, 023 41 NeslušaRT VTZ-PBf,g,h30.5.2022
Ján HolíkČeskoslovenskej armády 148/161, 962 23 OčováRT VTZ-EE2/A1.6.2022
Daniel VojtekPodhorie 39, 013 18 ŽilinaRT VTZ-EE2/A1.6.2022
Ing. Juraj KrajčovičŽibritov 38, 963 01 KrupinaRT VTZ-EE2/A6.6.2022
Martin KušanPredjastrabie 612, 013 55 ŠtiavnikRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b26.6.2022
Pavol RybárikŠoltésovej 484/130, 017 01 Považská BystricaRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b26.6.2022
Ing. Marian BalážPapiernická 1787/7, 034 01 RužomberokRT VTZ-PBf,g,h médium zemný plyn6.6.2022
Ing. Marian BalážPapiernická 1787/7, 034 01 RužomberokRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b2,f1,f2,f3,f46.6.2022
Peter RalbovskýSološnica 378, 906 37 SološnicaRT VTZ-EE1/A,B6.6.2022
Ing. Ján MatúškaĽ.Zeljenku 1668/8, 962 12 DetvaRT VTZ-EE2/A22.6.2022
Ing. Oskar NovákSúľov-Hradná 131, 013 52 SúľovRT VTZ-EE4,E5/A22.6.2022
Pavol KolenčíkNovoť 157, 029 55 NovoťRT VTZ-ZAa,b; Ba1,a2,b,c1,c2,d3,f22.6.2022
Marek LeškoSabinovská 431/12, 082 21 Veľký ŠarišRT VTZ-EE2/A,B24.6.2022
Andrej TomašákBeňadovo 70, 029 63 BeňadovoRT VTZ-EE2/A24.6.2022
Ing. Gabriel BartkoMárie Krššákovej 1118/6, 972 51 HandlováRT VTZ-EE1/A,B24.6.2022
Ladislav RichterNábrežná 31, 940 02 Nové ZámkyRT VTZ-EE2/A24.6.2022
Michal DubánDivina 378, 013 31 DivinaRT VTZ-EE1/A4.7.2022
Tomáš SvitačŠtúrova 1419/41, 949 01 NitraRT VTZ-EE1/A6.7.2022
Mgr. Štefan BalcerčíkOravská Jasenica 441, 029 64 Oravská JasenicaOpravy VTZ-PAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i8.7.2022
Ing. Ivan RajničKorytnická 7, 821 06 BratislavaRT VTZ-PBf, g, h4.7.2022
Ing. Peter HovanecKamenica 474, 082 71 KamenicaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B14.7.2022
Ing. Marek SzékháziDlhá nad Váhom 271, 927 05 Dlhá nad VáhomRT VTZ-ZAa, b, c3, c4, d1, d2, h; Ba1, a2, b, c1, c2, d1, d2, d3, d4, e, f, g18.7.2022
Ing. Peter PaulinskýHlavná 406/93, 044 23 JasovRT VTZ-EE2/A 19.7.2022
Miroslav FeckoKvetná 817/39, 082 56 Pečovská Nová VesRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
PhDr. Martin MiklušičákJanka Kráľa 701/28, 029 01 NámestovoRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Ing. Milan SirotaBernolákova 395/24, 029 01 NámestovoRT VTZ-EE1/A,B11.8.2022
Martin HložkaRužová 1457/19, 915 01 Nové Mesto nad VáhomRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Milan ĎurtaM.Gorkého 218/39, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Martin GrofčíkVojtová 86/4, 015 01 RajecRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Bc. Peter KollárKutuzovova 8789/16, 080 05 Prešov - SolivarRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Marián MašejaŠvabinského 18, 851 01 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Zoltán NovotnýNad Terasami 16/2, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Adam SoustružníkKosorín 35, 966 24 KosorínRT VTZ-EE1/A,B11.8.2022
Tomáš ZiškaySuvorovova 1629/20, 902 01 PezinokRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Matúš ÁdámSekurisova 14, 841 02 Bratislava - DúbravkaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Peter DraganHviezdoslavova 124/2, 026 01 Vyšný KubínRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ján AdaškaZemianske Lieskové 427, 913 05 Melčice-LieskovéRT VTZ-EE2/A17.8.2022
Lukáš BagoLermontovova 911/3, 811 05 Bratislava – Staré MestoRT VTZ-EE2/A24.8.2022
Roman MarkoOravské Veselé 920, 029 62 Oravské VeseléRT VTZ-EE2/A24.8.2022
Dušan BanásHlinkova 32, 900 27 BernolákovoRT VTZ-EE2/A5.9.2022
Anton GáborŠtúrova 1833/6, 022 01 ČadcaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.9.2022
Vratko ZrubecKmeťova 16, 949 11 NitraRT VTZ-EE2/A1.10.2022
Ing. Juraj JuríčekK výstavisku 527/4, 911 01 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A25.10.2022
Peter VolekŠmidkeho 8, 911 08 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A26.10.2022
Dominik HolubčíkPribišská 920, 029 57 Oravská LesnáRT VTZ-EE1/A,B26.10.2022
Michal HolubčíkNižný koniec 707/45, 029 42 BobrovRT VTZ-EE1/A,B26.10.2022
Roman KozákSoblahovská 1114/57, 91101 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Martin JanegaDolné Srnie 168, 916 41 Dolné SrnieRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Ing. Jozef JanegaZemianské Lieskové 546, 913 05 Melčice - LieskovéRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Damjan TrusinaMiškech Dedinka 1040, 916 12 LubinaRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Denis KubištaLáb 531, 900 67 LábRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Peter BakošHáj 15, 039 01 Turčianske TepliceRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Matej FrantišákExnárova 31, 821 03 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Martin GáborD. Makovického 28, 036 01 MartinRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Jozef HostačnýAstrová 779/12, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Bc. Ján KoskaStarohorská 6156/66, 974 11 Banská BystricaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Miroslav OndrašovičMoškovec 16, 038 44 MoškovecRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Ján PokrývkaHorská 1311/2, 958 06 PartizánskeRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Karel RotaNa vinici III 446, 335 01 NepomukRT VTZ-EE1/A7.11.2022
Vincent MrázBorovce 119, 922 09 BorovceRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Martin RovenskýČernyševského 1, 851 01 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022