Meno a PriezviskoAdresa trvalého pobytuDruh činnostiRozsah činnostiDátum vydania
Richard VýrostekMedzany 202, 082 21 Veľký ŠarišRT VTZ-EE2 / A,B20.05.2021
Slavomír StrakaŽehňa 157, 082 06 ŽehňaRT VTZ-EE2 / A20.05.2021
Ján MorongaOkružná 37, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-EE1 / A,B20.05.2021
Miloš ŠimunSlobody 458/121, 966 81 ŽarnovicaRT VTZ-EE2 / A20.05.2021
Michal ŽilkaTerézie Vansovej 1545/2, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-ZAa,b,e,Ba1,a2,b,c1c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f,g12.05.2021
Ing. Peter ValentPodzámčok 200, 962 61 Dobrá NivaRT VTZ-ZAa,Ba1,d1,d2,d3,d4,f,g12.05.2021
Zdenko OboňaNábrežie Andreja Kmeťa 2958/3A, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-PAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i Ba,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i, médium: vykurovacie plyny, technické plyny03.06.2021
Stanislav TunaGogoľová 6/36, 036 01 MartinRT VTZ-PAf; Bf,g,h, médium: vykurovacie plyny, technické plyny07.06.2021
Ing. Jaroslav AbrahámVieska 244, 965 01 Ladomerská VieskaRT EZE2/A 01.07.2021
Martin BodžárHlavná 94/10, 991 11 Balog nad Ipľom RT EZE2/A 01.07.2021
Miloš DrbiakZa Nožiarňou 639/1, 976 13 Slovenská Ľupča RT EZE2/A,B01.07.2021
Tomáš LackovskýPodzámocká 2241/23, 936 01 Šahy RT EZE1/A,B01.07.2021
Ing. Alexander ViczénT.Vansovej 1180/2, 050 01 RevúcaRT ZZAa,b; Ba1,a2,b, c1,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f17.07.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT TZAc); Bc,e03.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT PZAf,g,h,i; Bd,e,f,g,h,i03.08.2021
Ing. Tomáš MoravčíkBizetova 6, 949 01 NitraRT PZAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i05.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT TZAc; Bc,e03.08.2021
Ing. Martin TurčekKollárová 1954/80, 952 01 VrábleRT PZAf,g,h,i; Bd,e,f,g,h,i03.08.2021
Ing. Radomír VeselovskýLiptovská Lužná 950, 034 72 Liptovská Lužnáoprava PZAa,b,e,g20.08.2021
Ing. Ján KarmanAndrusova 5, 851 01 BART ZZAa,b,k;Ba1,a2,b,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f26.08.2021
Erik SokolKúpeľná 336/40, 976 62 BrusnoRT VTZ-EE2 / A09.09.2021
Mgr. Lukáš MaděraHrádky 62/12, 914 01 Trenčianska TepláRT VTZ-E E2 / A09.09.2021
Július MartonKukučínova 826/15, 986 01 FiľakovoRT VTZ-E E2 / A22.09.2021
Jozef HadrabaSládkovičova 68, 974 05 Banská BystricaRT VTZ-E E2 / A22.09.2021
Martin PallághyMedzi lánom 316/4, 010 04 HôrkyRT VTZ-EE1 / A28.09.2021
Filip SľúkaŠmidkeho 8, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-EE2 / A29.09.2021
Jozef KřupalaKalinčiakova 2, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-TAb Bb, f06.10.2021
Jozef KřupalaKalinčiakova 2, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Michal VávraAgátová 9, 900 33 MariánkaRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Roman MifkovičGrinova 359/65, 900 67 LábRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Mário MifkovičNádražná 1476, 908 73 Veľké LeváreRT VTZ-PBf, g, h, i06.10.2021
Matej BulkaTrnovo 68, 038 41 TrnovoRT VTZ-EE2/A06.10.2021
Jozef MlynarčíkSihelné 617, 029 46 SihelnéRT VTZ-EE2/A06.10.2021
Ing. Peter PoláčikŠtefanov nad Oravou 222, 027 44 Štefanov nad OravouRT VTZ-EE1/A,B19.10.2021
Ing. Michal HorňakJovsa 32, 072 32 Jovsaoprava VTZ-ZAc1,c3,c420.10.2021
Martin MuchaRuskovce 74, 956 54 Veľké DržkovceRT VTZ-EE1/A,B27.10.2021
Ing. Gerard MoravčíkHorná ulica 6/98, 922 10 TrebaticeRT VTZ-EE1/A,B102.11.2021
Benedikt KollárLipovník 38, 956 01 LipovníkRT VTZ-EE1/A02.11.2021
Peter KalusMestečko 16, 020 52 MestečkoRT VTZ-EE2/A04.11.2021
Stanislav OmastaPažického 400/6, 907 01 MyjavaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B104.11.2021
Martin BelákValaská Belá 423, 972 28 Valaská BeláRT VTZ-EE2/A18.11.2021
Matúš LysákČastkovce 412, 916 27 ČastkovceRT VTZ-EE4,E5/A18.11.2021
Róbert SuljičTelince 101, 951 61 TelinceRT VTZ-EE1/A18.11.2021
Peter LilgeJána Fraňa 14, 036 01 Martinoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Jakub JariabkaBanská 530/24, 039 01 Turčianske Tepliceoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Roman MinárikČervenej Armády 357/9, 036 01 Martinoprava VTZ-PZAh18.11.2021
Ing.Peter PoliakRiadok 1963/9, 034 01 RužomberokRT ZZAa,Ab, Ba1,Ba2,Bb,Bc1,Bc2,Bd1,Bd2,Bd3,Bd4,Bf25.11.2021
Juraj MarekProstredná 212/12, 028 01 Zábledovo - HámričkyRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Ing. Marek UhríkZa nožiarňou 639/5, 976 13 Slovenská ĽupčaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Miroslav HrčkaDolný Harmanec 102, 976 03 HarmanecRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Michal Oravkin9. mája 30, 977 03 BreznoRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Pavol RoháčVýchodná 990/6, 972 47 OslanyRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Vladimír ĎuriškaKyjevská 15, 934 05 LeviceRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Valer MihálikKostolné 31, 916 13 KostolnéRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Martin OselskýLánová 517/11, 029 43 ZubrohlavaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Róbert ZlackýLietava 100, 013 18 ŽilinaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Erich KapallaRiadok 1963/11, 034 01 RužomberokRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Samuel PavelkaLipovská Teplá 253, 034 83 Liptovská TepláRT EZE1/A,B08.12.2021
Ivan TurzaSadová ulica 166/63, 018 64 KošecaRT EZE2/A08.12.2021
Ing. Norbert TakácsK. Duchoňa 2437/13, 924 01 GalantaRT TZAb; Bb,f17.12.2021
Ing. Norbert TakácsK. Duchoňa 2437/13, 924 01 GalantaRT PZBf,g,h17.12.2021
Ing. Matúš Toman, PhD.23. januára 169/10, 985 11 HaličRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,c,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Ondrej KahátZárieč-Keblov 228, 013 32 SvederníkRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Juraj RybárNa zápletí 227, 010 04 ŽilinaRT ZZAa,b;Ba,b,d,f27.12.2021
Ing. Mario Veneni J. Bottu 76, 917 01 TrnavaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B14.01.2022
Michal VicenMayerova 389/20, 914 01 Trenčianska TepláRT VTZ-EE2/A21.01.2022
Mgr. Ing. Peter MarčekBeckovská 4, 915 01 Nové M. n. VáhomRT VTZ-TAa, b; Ba, b, f31.01.2022
Mgr. Ing. Peter MarčekBeckovská 4, 915 01 Nové M. n. VáhomRT VTZ-PAf, g, h; Bf, g, h,i31.01.2022
Ing. Tomáš ČerveňákPliešovce 465, 962 63 PliešovceRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Ivan KamenskýVinice 4691, 979 01 Rimavská SobotaRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Tomáš LapínPiešť 1/3492, 962 12 DetvaRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Ing. Martin TutkoHlavná 12/23, 094 02 KvakovceRT VTZ-EE1/A31.01.2022
Jaroslav ŠinálNa Kamenci 757/9, 027 12 LiesekRT VTZ-EE1/A16.02.2022
Pavol RoháčVýchodná 990/6, 972 47 OslanyRT ZZAc1,c416.02.2022
Richard HavlíkČeskoslovenskej armády 22/6, 972 51 HandlováRT VTZ-EE2/A17.02.2022
Maroš MiklovičKľačany 392, 920 64 KľačanyOprava ZZAc1,c2,c418.02.2022
Pavol PráznovskýZáhradná 176/17, 941 01 LučenecRT VTZ-EE1/A23.02.2022
Roman RamšíkPodzámčok 199, 962 61 Dobrá NivaRT VTZ-EE2/A23.02.2022
Ján KollárikPartinzánov 178/22, 038 51 Turčianska ŠtiavničkaRT VTZ-PZAa,i; Ba,i23.02.2022
Ján KollárikPartinzánov 178/22, 038 51 Turčianska ŠtiavničkaRT VTZ-TZAa,c,d,e; Bc,d,e23.02.2022
Ing. Zdenko KontínaHalenárska 35, 01701 Trnavaoprava VTZ-TAa3,A4;Ba07.03.2022
Ing. Marek JantošovičBrezová 29, 821 07 Bratislavaoprava VTZ-TAa3,A4;Ba07.03.2022
Roman ŠudaNemocničná 1948/51, 026 01 Dolný KubínRT ZZAghijk Bhi23.3.2022
Peter TibenskýSokolská 25, 900 01 ModraRT VTZ-TAb; Bb, f04.04.2022
Ing. Tomáš KapasnýČižatice 78, 044 47 KecerovceRT VTZ-EE1/A07.04.2022
Ján MichalicaUlica Vrchná Mrzačka 514/107, 029 56 ZákamennéRT VTZ-EE1/A,B07.04.2022
Marián PáterekBeňadovo 90, 029 63 BeňadovoRT VTZ-EE1/A,B07.04.2022
Eduard ZáborskýDražkovce 70, 038 02 DražkovceRT VTZ-EE2/A14.04.2022
Filip SľúkaŠmidkeho 8, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-ZAa; Ba1, a2, b, c214.04.2022
Marián JurkovičPribinova 44/8, 901 01 MalackyRT VTZ-EE1/A27.4.2022
Ing. Peter KahátNa Šefranicu 9/17, 013 41 Dolný HričovRT VTZ-EE2/A27.4.2022
Ing. Vladimír ČejkaNábrežná 15, 044 13 ValalikyRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Róbert BalicaSlovenské Krivé 21, 067 13 Rokytov pri HumennomRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Ing. Miroslav Beťkoul. Lesná 491, 032 02 Závažná PorubaRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Doc. Ing. Štefan Gašpár, PhD.Jalboň 86, 067 13 Rokytov pri HumennomRT VTZ-EE1/A,B3.5.2022
Boris EbsterPartizánska 275/26, 972 42 Lehota pod VtáčnikomRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Dušan LackovičSNP 782, 972 47 OslanyRT VTZ-EE2/A3.5.2022
Ing. Jozef HumajHlavná 323, 958 54 HradišteRT VTZ-EE1/A,B17.5.2022
Ing. Jozef ŠurhaňákNesluša 840, 023 41 NeslušaRT VTZ-PBf,g,h30.5.2022
Ján HolíkČeskoslovenskej armády 148/161, 962 23 OčováRT VTZ-EE2/A1.6.2022
Daniel VojtekPodhorie 39, 013 18 ŽilinaRT VTZ-EE2/A1.6.2022
Ing. Juraj KrajčovičŽibritov 38, 963 01 KrupinaRT VTZ-EE2/A6.6.2022
Martin KušanPredjastrabie 612, 013 55 ŠtiavnikRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b26.6.2022
Pavol RybárikŠoltésovej 484/130, 017 01 Považská BystricaRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b26.6.2022
Ing. Marian BalážPapiernická 1787/7, 034 01 RužomberokRT VTZ-PBf,g,h médium zemný plyn6.6.2022
Ing. Marian BalážPapiernická 1787/7, 034 01 RužomberokRT VTZ-TAb1,b2; Bb1,b2,f1,f2,f3,f46.6.2022
Peter RalbovskýSološnica 378, 906 37 SološnicaRT VTZ-EE1/A,B6.6.2022
Ing. Ján MatúškaĽ.Zeljenku 1668/8, 962 12 DetvaRT VTZ-EE2/A22.6.2022
Ing. Oskar NovákSúľov-Hradná 131, 013 52 SúľovRT VTZ-EE4,E5/A22.6.2022
Pavol KolenčíkNovoť 157, 029 55 NovoťRT VTZ-ZAa,b; Ba1,a2,b,c1,c2,d3,f22.6.2022
Marek LeškoSabinovská 431/12, 082 21 Veľký ŠarišRT VTZ-EE2/A,B24.6.2022
Andrej TomašákBeňadovo 70, 029 63 BeňadovoRT VTZ-EE2/A24.6.2022
Ing. Gabriel BartkoMárie Krššákovej 1118/6, 972 51 HandlováRT VTZ-EE1/A,B24.6.2022
Ladislav RichterNábrežná 31, 940 02 Nové ZámkyRT VTZ-EE2/A24.6.2022
Michal DubánDivina 378, 013 31 DivinaRT VTZ-EE1/A4.7.2022
Tomáš SvitačŠtúrova 1419/41, 949 01 NitraRT VTZ-EE1/A6.7.2022
Mgr. Štefan BalcerčíkOravská Jasenica 441, 029 64 Oravská JasenicaOpravy VTZ-PAa,b,c,d,e,f,g,h,i8.7.2022
Ing. Ivan RajničKorytnická 7, 821 06 BratislavaRT VTZ-PBf, g, h4.7.2022
Ing. Peter HovanecKamenica 474, 082 71 KamenicaRT VTZ-EE2/A,B14.7.2022
Ing. Marek SzékháziDlhá nad Váhom 271, 927 05 Dlhá nad VáhomRT VTZ-ZAa, b, c3, c4, d1, d2, h; Ba1, a2, b, c1, c2, d1, d2, d3, d4, e, f, g18.7.2022
Ing. Peter PaulinskýHlavná 406/93, 044 23 JasovRT VTZ-EE2/A 19.7.2022
Miroslav FeckoKvetná 817/39, 082 56 Pečovská Nová VesRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
PhDr. Martin MiklušičákJanka Kráľa 701/28, 029 01 NámestovoRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Ing. Milan SirotaBernolákova 395/24, 029 01 NámestovoRT VTZ-EE1/A,B11.8.2022
Martin HložkaRužová 1457/19, 915 01 Nové Mesto nad VáhomRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Milan ĎurtaM.Gorkého 218/39, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Martin GrofčíkVojtová 86/4, 015 01 RajecRT VTZ-EE2/A11.8.2022
Bc. Peter KollárKutuzovova 8789/16, 080 05 Prešov - SolivarRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Marián MašejaŠvabinského 18, 851 01 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Zoltán NovotnýNad Terasami 16/2, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Adam SoustružníkKosorín 35, 966 24 KosorínRT VTZ-EE1/A,B11.8.2022
Tomáš ZiškaySuvorovova 1629/20, 902 01 PezinokRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Matúš ÁdámSekurisova 14, 841 02 Bratislava - DúbravkaRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ing. Peter DraganHviezdoslavova 124/2, 026 01 Vyšný KubínRT VTZ-EE1/A11.8.2022
Ján AdaškaZemianske Lieskové 427, 913 05 Melčice-LieskovéRT VTZ-EE2/A17.8.2022
Lukáš BagoLermontovova 911/3, 811 05 Bratislava – Staré MestoRT VTZ-EE2/A24.8.2022
Roman MarkoOravské Veselé 920, 029 62 Oravské VeseléRT VTZ-EE2/A24.8.2022
Dušan BanásHlinkova 32, 900 27 BernolákovoRT VTZ-EE2/A5.9.2022
Anton GáborŠtúrova 1833/6, 022 01 ČadcaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.9.2022
Vratko ZrubecKmeťova 16, 949 11 NitraRT VTZ-EE2/A1.10.2022
Ing. Juraj JuríčekK výstavisku 527/4, 911 01 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A25.10.2022
Peter VolekŠmidkeho 8, 911 08 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A26.10.2022
Dominik HolubčíkPribišská 920, 029 57 Oravská LesnáRT VTZ-EE1/A,B26.10.2022
Michal HolubčíkNižný koniec 707/45, 029 42 BobrovRT VTZ-EE1/A,B26.10.2022
Roman KozákSoblahovská 1114/57, 91101 TrenčínRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Martin JanegaDolné Srnie 168, 916 41 Dolné SrnieRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Ing. Jozef JanegaZemianské Lieskové 546, 913 05 Melčice - LieskovéRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Damjan TrusinaMiškech Dedinka 1040, 916 12 LubinaRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Denis KubištaLáb 531, 900 67 LábRT VTZ-EE2/A4.11.2022
Peter BakošHáj 15, 039 01 Turčianske TepliceRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Matej FrantišákExnárova 31, 821 03 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Martin GáborD. Makovického 28, 036 01 MartinRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Jozef HostačnýAstrová 779/12, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Bc. Ján KoskaStarohorská 6156/66, 974 11 Banská BystricaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Miroslav OndrašovičMoškovec 16, 038 44 MoškovecRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Ján PokrývkaHorská 1311/2, 958 06 PartizánskeRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Karel RotaNa vinici III 446, 335 01 NepomukRT VTZ-EE1/A7.11.2022
Vincent MrázBorovce 119, 922 09 BorovceRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Martin RovenskýČernyševského 1, 851 01 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE2/A7.11.2022
Mgr. František Zaťko, MBADomaniža 503, 018 16 Považská BystricaRT VTZ-EE1/A,B23.11.2022
Ing. Matúš BenčM.Rázusa 30, 974 01 Banská BystricaRT EZE1/A,B7.12.2022
Milan BedruňNová 725/47, 966 22 LutilaRT EZE1/A,B12.12.2022
Roman DobiašPred poľom 746/6, 911 01 TrenčínRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Ivan LazarčíkTerézie Vansovej 797/20, 958 01 PartizánskeRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Erik MatušůBazovského 6, 911 08 TrenčínRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Štefan MelicherLieskovská cesta 2509/36, 962 21 LieskovecRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Lukáš TatárHorná Ždaňa 120, 966 04 Horná ŽdaňaRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Tomáš ValuškaPartizánska 101/45, 965 01 Žiar nad HronomRT EZE2/A12.12.2022
Ing. Patrik MinichMierová 345/4, 972 17 KaniankaRT PZBa,b,f,g,h19.12.2022
Pavol RoháčVýchodná 990/6, 972 47 OslanyRT VTZ-ZAc2,c3; Bd1,d2,i4.1.2023
Ing. Peter ĽubuškýKamenárska 214/37, 966 01 Hliník nad HronomRT VTZ-ZAb; Ba1,i4.1.2023
Bc. Ľuboš MaďaríkŠtudentská 1885/3, 960 01 ZvolenRT VTZ-ZBi4.1.2023
Peter JandečkaMájového povstania českého ľudu 31, 977 03 BreznoRT VTZ-ZBi4.1.2023
Ing. Martin JanoušMojš 298, 010 01 MojšOprava VTZ-ZAc118.1.2023
Ján FupšoSetechov 638, 013 53 PetroviceRT VTZ-ZBf25.1.2023
Ing. Matej DjubekPod krížom 31/5, 029 44 RabčaOprava VTZ-ZAc115.2.2023
Dávid JuritkaOravská Polhora 662, 029 47 Oravská PolhoraOprava VTZ-ZAc115.2.2023
Pavol KolenčíkNovoť 157, 029 55 NovoťOprava VTZ-ZAc115.2.2023
Andrej BugeľMlynská 355/18, 029 44 RabčaRT EZE2/A15.2.2023
Stanislav SerdelNovoť 1025, 029 55 NovoťRT EZE2/A15.2.2023
Roman BobákPotočná 1/A, 976 57 MichalováRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Lubomír KoščákTatranská 30, 974 11 Banská BystricaRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Michal LastovkaBabín 387, 029 52 BabínRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Adam MašírJedľové Kostoľany 593, 951 96 Jedľové KostoľanyRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Mgr. Jaroslav OstroluckýObuvnícka 246/31, 972 47 OslanyRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Jaroslav PetríkPod Dubinkou 224/15, 976 62 BrusnoRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Michal PukačŽiarska 904/14, 972 51 HandlováRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Ing. Miroslav SeluckýHarmančekova 289/16, 951 87 VolkovceRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Ing. Richard SchreinerŠtvrť Ladislava Novomeského 1237/32, 977 01 BreznoRT EZE1/A,B20.2.2023
Ing. Silvester ŽiačkoŠportová 28, 935 26 Starý TekovRT EZE2/A20.2.2023
Andrej MužíkJ. Vargu 2, 984 01 LučenecRT EZE1/A,B20.2.2023
Ing. Pavol SzékháziGen. L.Svobodu 1860/2, 972 05 ŠaľaRT EZE1/A,B27.2.2023
Ing. Bohdan ŠvelanTrnovec nad Váhom 761, 925 71 Trnovec nad VáhomRT EZE1/A,B27.2.2023
Peter GonšenicaVavrečka 263, 029 01 VavrečkaRT VTZ-EE2/A8.3.2023
Lukáš TurčekSihelné 53, 029 46 SihelnéRT VTZ-EE2/A,B8.3.2023
Miroslav DulinMaurerová 19, 053 42 KrompachyRT VTZ-EE2/A15.3.2023
Ing. Matej ŽigaPrídavková 11A, 083 01 SabinovRT VTZ-EE2/A15.3.2023
Ing. Alexander ViczénTerézie Vansovej 1180/2, 050 01 RevúcaRT VTZ-TAd; Bd15.3.2023
Ing. Jaroslav MikloškoPartizánska 15/1, 050 01 RevúcaRT VTZ-TAc,d; Bc,d15.3.2023
Ján KováčŠafárikova 2734/3, 911 08 TrenčínOprava VTZ-PAi17.3.2023
Štefan AntalaMiezgovce 31, 957 01 Bánovce nad BebravouOprava VTZ-PAi17.3.2023
František ČeryJalovská 529/42, 972 31 RáztočnoRT VTZ-EE2/A28.3.2023
Ing. Mário KotianJalovská 933/2, 972 31 JalovecRT VTZ-EE2/A28.3.2023
Ján KučákOščadnica 2057, 023 01 OščadnicaRT VTZ-EE1/A28.3.2023
Martin LietavskýMalá 149/8, 971 01 PrievidzaRT VTZ-EE2/A28.3.2023
Daniel SvitokOstriežová 1, 841 06 Bratislava - Záhorská BystricaRT VTZ-EE2/A28.3.2023
Ing. Martin LikerRožňavská 865/10, 979 01 Rimavská SobotaRT VTZ-EE2/A29.3.2023
Martin HromjákKriváň 366, 962 04 KriváňRT VTZ-EE2/A29.3.2023
Marek MurínBečov 127, 976 63 PredajnáRT VTZ-EE2/A29.3.2023
Marcel WilschHumenské námestie 8, 851 07 BratislavaRT VTZ-EE2/A30.3.2023
Pavol SpodníkNa Bikoši 30, 080 01 PrešovRT VTZ-EE2/A30.3.2023
Bc. Štefan TurčanSuchý potok 567/18, 972 42 Lehota pod VtáčnikomRT EZE1/A,B4.4.2023
Juraj EliasPod Sekvojou 1892/17, 968 01 Nová BaňaRT EZE2/A5.4.2023
Ing. Ján JavorkaVeľkonecpalská 122, 971 01 PrievidzaRT ZZAc1c2c313.4.2023
Ing. Vladimír ŠramkaBojnická cesta 593/44, 972 17 KaniankaRT ZZAcd Bei13.4.2023
Ing. Martin MokošKpt. Wienholda 814, 972 43 Z.KostoľanyRT ZZAcde Bi13.4.2023
Ing. Dávid MarkušAlexandra Matušku 11, 080 01 PrešovRT ZZAcde Begi13.4.2023
Ing. Denis BenkoJanka Kráľa 13, 97101 PrievidzaRT ZZAabe Babcdfg13.4.2023
Milan KvočkuliakValča 249, 038 35 ValčaRT ZZAab Babcdf13.4.2023
Miloslav LackoŠkolská 82/389, 972 01 BojniceOprava TZBa11.4.2023
Ing. Miloš KomačkaRozkvet 2008/20, 017 01 Považská BystricaRT ZZAcdh19.4.2023
Tomáš JuričekMútne 96, 029 63 MútneOprava ZZAc125.4.2023
Milan HomolaDolné Obdokovce 494, 951 02 Dolné ObdokovceRT PZBf,g,h26.4.2023
Martin ŠmidaDuklianskych hrdinov 880/26, 911 05 TrenčínRT EZE1/A9.5.2023
Tibor SrnecSlatina nad Bebravou 15, 956 53 Slatina nad BebravouRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Tomáš PolačikSNP 265/17, 922 42 MaduniceRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Ing. Denis PavlíkKruhy 5423/4, 905 01 SenicaRT EZE1/A,B19.5.2023
Ing. Vladimír OndrejičkaKrižovany nad Dudváhom 56, 919 24 Križovany nad DudváhomRT EZE1/A9.5.2023
Lukáš MikušinecHorná Súča 133, 913 33 Horná SúčaRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Štefan MackovičPetzvalova 3372/33, 010 15 ŽilinaRT EZE1/A9.5.2023
Ing. Kamil LaščekRudnianska ulica 1161/54, 018 64 KošecaRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Peter JudinyDubodiel 180, 913 23 DubodielRT EZE1/A,B19.5.2023
Bc. Marián HollýTopoľová 1460/19, 957 01 Malé ChlievanyRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Juraj FiláčekBeckov 314, 916 38 BeckovRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Andrej BrňákHorná Breznica 187, 020 61 Lednické RovneRT EZE2/A9.5.2023
Peter MišovecBolešov 99, 018 53 BolešovRT EZE1/A,B 9.5.2023
Matej HruškaZnievska 1, 851 06 BratislavaRT EZE1/A,B9.5.2023
Jozef MitickýPúpavová 579, 930 41 HviezdoslavovRT EZE2/A,B9.5.2023
Ing. Peter GarajVeľká Lehota 80, 966 41 Veľká LehotaRT EZE1/A,B17.5.2023
Marek JachoHáj 142, 039 01 HájRT EZE1/A,B17.5.2023
Ján PoliakCigeľ 444, 971 01 CigeľRT EZE2/A17.5.2023
Tomáš PolomčákBlatnica 369, 038 15 BlatnicaRT EZE2/A17.5.2023
Michal TurzaStaré Grunty 161, 966 54 Tekovské NemceRT EZE2/A17.5.2023
Jozef VinklárikKútovská 940/9, 971 01 PrievidzaRT EZE2/A17.5.2023
Branislav ŽbirkaTulská 2238/1, 960 01 ZvolenRT EZE2/A17.5.2023
Patrik PinkeBrezová 192/10, 953 05 Čierne KľačanyRT EZE2/A24.5.2023
Martin MatušŠancová 2430/13, 083 01 SabinovRT EZE2/A25.5.2023
Martin SabolČervenica 38, 082 07 TuhrinaRT EZE2/A25.5.2023
Ing. Martin LipovskýLesík delostrelcov 2809/10, 080 01 PrešovRT ZZAabdhijBabcdefh27.4.2023
Peter JackoNová 676/10, 073 01 SobranceRT EZE2/A29.5.2023
Jerguš FridrichJanova Lehota 78, 966 24 Janova LehotaRT EZE2/A31.5.2023
Alexander TrnkaDúbravky 432/22, 038 61 LipovecRT EZE2/A31.5.2023
Jaroslav MilataZlatníky 127, 956 37 ZlatníkyRT EZE2/A31.5.2023
Pavel LacoŽibritov 22, 963 01 KrupinaRT EZE2/A31.5.2023
Emil ČavojskýT.G.Masaryka 1079/15, 972 13 Nitrianske PravnoRT EZE2/A7.6.2023
Ľuboš KoškárHôrka 255/1, 032 52 PodhradieRT EZE2/A7.6.2023
Gejza SzékelyNovohradská 996/4, 990 01 Veľký KrtíšRT EZE2/A7.6.2023
Peter ČerveňDolná 506/11, 027 12 LiesekRT EZE2/A14.6.2023
Marek KováľBeňadovo 166, 029 63 BeňadovoRT EZE2/A14.6.2023
Makúš PénzešSídlisko Lúky 1228/83, 952 01 VrábleRT ZZAe,h,k;Bc1,d1,d2,d3,d421.6.2023
Iveta BednářováNová 426/16, 919 61 RužindolRT TZAb; Bb,f28.6.2023
Michal RatkovskýStrážska cesta 9893/12, 960 01 ZvolenRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Juraj MišuraViničná cesta 6158/5, 968 01 Nová BaňaRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Peter SarvašSúľovská 3, 949 01 NitraRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Ing. Stanislav ŽofajMedvedzie 149/30, 027 44 TvrdošínRT EZE1/A,B11.7.2023
Ing. Michal BaherníkDostojevského 4684/75, 058 01 PopradRT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Ing. Juraj JanotkaOravské Veselé 443, 029 62 Oravské Veselé RT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Ing. Maroš PetrekBaštová 1396/20, 06 01 KežmarokRT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Michal RatkovskýStrážska cesta 9893/12, 960 01 ZvolenRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Juraj MišuraViničná cesta 6158/5, 968 01 Nová BaňaRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Peter SarvašSúľovská 3, 949 01 NitraRT EZE2/A11.7.2023
Ing. Stanislav ŽofajMedvedzie 149/30, 027 44 TvrdošínRT EZE1/A,B11.7.2023
Ing. Michal BaherníkDostojevského 4684/75, 058 01 PopradRT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Ing. Juraj JanotkaOravské Veselé 443, 029 62 Oravské Veselé RT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Ing. Maroš PetrekBaštová 1396/20, 06 01 KežmarokRT EZE2/A12.7.2023
Ing. Martin LipovskýLesík delostrelcov 2809/10, 080 01 PrešovRT PZBd, f, g, h, i26.7.2023
Ing. Martin LipovskýLesík delostrelcov 2809/10, 080 01 PrešovRT TZAa3, a4, b1, b2; Ba, b1, b2, d, e1, e2, f1, f2, f3, f426.7.2023
Martin BlašťákNovoť 1030, 029 55 Novoťoprava ZZAc131.7.2023
Lukáš MikolajčíkNovoť 994029 55 Novoťoprava ZZAc131.7.2023
Marián IvanovSv. Štefana 16, 921 01 PiešťanyOprava VTZ-TAa2, Aa3, Aa4, Ba10.8.2023
František MlynarčíkMútne 672, 029 63 MútneRT EZE2/A16.8.2023
Ing. Denis BenkoJanka Kráľa 149/13, 971 01 PrievidzaRT ZZAabcdefghijk Babcdefghi18.8.2023
Tomáš ChudjakSihelné 634, 029 46 SihelnéOprava VTZ-ZAc16.9.2023
Ondrej Balážik
038 61 Vrútky Sv. Cyrila a Metoda 35
oprava VTZ-P

Ac)
9.10.2023
Ing. Roman Grolmus
972 01 Bojnice Rekreačná 1705/14
RT EZ
E2/A
11.10.2023
Ing. Peter Kolpaský
985 58 Čakanovce Čakanovce 6
RT EZ
E2/A
11.10.2023
Bc. Zoran Varga
974 01 Banská Bystrica Rudohorská 30
RT EZ
E2/A
11.10.2023
Ing. Róbert Kukučka
949 01 Nitra Javorská 642/2
RT PZ
Ai), Bi)
11.10.2023
Jozef Gladiš
094 34 Bystré Hermanovská 492/45
RT EZ
E1/A,B
25.10.2023
Peter Kováč
082 67 Terňa Čergovská 40/19
RT EZ
E2/A,B
25.10.2023
Štefan Vaňo
082 21 Medzany Medzany 120
RT EZ
E2/A,B
25.10.2023
Ján Golian
962 12 Detva Jesenského 506/7
RT EZ
E2/A
25.10.2023
Bc. Juraj Regec
059 04 Spišské Hanušovce Zálesie 33
RT EZ
E2/A
25.10.2023
Roman Mitúch
014 01 Bytča - Hliník Bytča - Hliník 539
RT EZ
E2/A
25.10.2023
Filip Planieta
027 44 Tvrdošín SNP 532/10
RT EZ
E2/A
25.10.2023
Ing. Ľuboš Duhančík
058 01 Poprad Francisciho 902/9
RT PZ
Ah; Bf,g,h
30.10.2023
Ing. Matúš Dechtár
010 15 Žilina Dadanova 3386/7
RT PZ
Ah; Bf,g,h
30.10.2023
Jozef Černák029 01 Námestovo
Kukučínova 820/11

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
2.11.2023
Filip Líška

972 27 Nevidzany
Nevidzany 40

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
6.11.2023
Martin Mesaroš

056 01 Gelnica
Záhradná 9
RT VTZ-E
E2/A
6.11.2023
Michal Škvarka

966 52 Tekovská Breznica
Tekovská Breznica 471

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
6.11.2023
Patrik Tvrdoň

935 22 Kozárovce
Kozárovce 1010

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
6.11.2023
Marián Volna

038 43 Laskár
Laskár 34

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
6.11.2023
Peter Zemanovič

958 01 Partizánske
Rudolfa Jašíka 156/4


RT VTZ-E
E1/A
6.11.2023
Dávid Tisovský
966 42 Malá Lehota
Malá Lehota 456

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
6.11.2023
Ing. Anton Majtner
949 11 Nitra
Partizánska 442/81

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
7.11.2023
Matúš Čistoň

972 11 Lazany
Hlavná 299/124

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
8.11.2023
Ing. Patrik Príbytný
821 02 Bratislava
Obežná 6

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
9.11.2023
Ing. Milan Taška
935 05 Pukanec
Záhradná 6

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
15.11.2023
Ing. Filip Beláň
038 04 Bystrička
Záhumnie 337/23

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
15.11.2023
Ondrej Petro

067 81 Belá nad Cirochou
Riečna 52/16

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
15.11.2023
Oskar Krošlák

972 23 Dolné Vestenice
Molvičky 410/4

RT VTZ-E
E2/A
20.11.2023
Ing, Peter Bombjak

029 51 Lokca
Vyšný koniec 56/30

RT VTZ-E
E1/A,B
29.11.2023
Ing. Tomáš Šimurda

029 01 Námestovo
Poľanová 1578/37

RT VTZ-E

E1/A,B
29.11.2023
Matúš Dendis

029 01 Vavrečka
Vavrečka 542

oprava TZ
Aa1,Aa2,Aa3,Aa4; Ba
29.11.2023
Ing. Miriama Polníková

018 02 Dolná Mariková
Dolná Mariková 808
RT VTZ-Z
Aa; Ba1,c2,f
30.11.2023
Ing. Miroslav Bilka
Tr. A.Hlinku 43
949 01 Nitra

RT VTZ-E

E2/A

7.12.2023
Dávid Cmarik

Pod lesíkom 454/9
082 22 Šarišské Michaľany
RT ZZ
Ab
8.12.2023
Ing. Denis Benko


J. Kráľa 13/9
971 01 Prievidza


RT VTZ-E
E2/A
20.12.2023
Michal Sedliaček

Cigeľ 364
971 01 Prievidza
RT VTZ-E
E2/A
20.12.2023
Jaroslav Čičmanec

Björnsona 10/4
971 01 Prievidza
Oprava VTZ-Z
Ac1
8.1.2024
Pavol Bachratý

Pavlice 15
919 42 Pavlice
Oprava VTZ-Z
Ac1
8.1.2024
Tomáš Horvát

Okrajová 13142/22A
080 05 Prešov

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
17.1.2024
Ing. Vladimír Michalov


Azalková 1754/1
900 42 Dunajská Lužná

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
17.1.2024
Jozef Hanus
Komenského 667/13
956 18 Bošany

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A,B1
17.1.2024
Matej Michlík

Jazerná 1610/14
900 41 Rovinka

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A
24.1.2024
Radoslav Bubrín

Nová Bystrica 845
023 05 Nová Bystrica
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
24.1.2024
Michal Jaroš
Mládežnícka 933/6
028 01 Trstená
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
24.1.2024
Mgr. Viktor Fertšek


Pribinova 10
963 01 Krupina
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
24.1.2024
Tomáš Galko

Rakovec 349
962 65 Hontianske Nemce
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
24.1.2024
Štefan Turoň

Novoť 991
029 55 Novoť
Oprava VTZ-Z
Ac1
24.1.2024
Matej Zavoďančík

Novoť 1018
029 55 Novoť
Oprava VTZ-Z
Ac1
24.1.2024
Miroslav Šiška

Hurbanova 3808/18
096 01 Martin

Revízie VTZ-E

E2/A,B30.1.2024
Ing. Martin Trokan


Vl. Clementisa 6443/1
917 01 Trnava
Revízie VTZ-P
Bf,g,h
2.2.2024
Jozef Nehaj

Istebné 275
027 53 Istebné
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A,B
5.2.2024
Ján Ďuriš

SNP 1B
951 93 Topoľčianky
Revízie VTZ-Z
Aa,b,c1,c2,c3,c4;Ba1,a2,b,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f
13.2.2024
PhDr. Martin Miklušičák

Janka Kráľa 701/28
029 01 Námestovo

Revízie VTZ-P
Ad,f,h; Bd,f,g,h
14.2.2024
Ján Češko

Východná 7134/9A
911 08 Trenčín
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A,B
14.2.2024
Ing. Michal Ďurmek


Cez ohrady 685/24
911 05 Trenčín

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
14.2.2024
Marek Dohňanský

Veľké Bierovce 79
913 11 Trenčianske Stankovce

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
14.2.2024
Daniel Šteininger

Sedličná 127
913 11 Trenčianske Stankovce

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
14.2.2024
Ing. Adam Gavenda


10.apríla 12
911 01 Trenčín

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A,B1
14.2.2024
Ing. Ján Bezecný


J.Kalinčiaka 478/6
018 41 Dubnica nad Váhom

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A,B
14.2.2024
Peter Urban

Modrovka 95
916 35 Modrovka

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A
14.2.2024
Ing. Maroš Boľanovský


Fintická 8D
080 06 Prešov

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A,B
14.2.2024
Gábor Gyönyör

Horné Semerovce 163
935 84 Horné Semerovce

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.2.2024
Pavol Maduda

Hlavná 89/192
951 93 Topoľčianky

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.2.2024
Ing. Rastislav Řeháček


Slepčany 100
951 52 Slepčany

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.2.2024
Ing. Miloš Doktorík


Kráľová pri Senci 580
900 50 Kráľová pri Senci

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.2.2024
Ing. Martin Dušička


Sídlisko Žitava 1401/15
Sídlisko Žitava

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A,B
20.2.2024
Mgr. Vladimír Vaňko


Svätý Anton 498
969 72 Svätý Anton

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
21.2.2024
Peter Púchovský

Ulica na Festunku 919/3
935 21 Tlmače-Lipník

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
22.2.2024
Ing. Ľubomír Klinec


Lúčky 271/22
013 13 Rajecké Teplice

Revízie VTZ-P
Bf,g,h
11.3.2024
Andrej Pleva

Stránske 104
013 13 Stránske

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Stanislav Kubica

Hladovka 113
027 13 Hladovka

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Matúš Jakubis

Ivana Krasku 40/12
972 71 Nováky
972 71 Nováky
972 71 Nováky
972 71 Nováky

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Ing. Jaroslav Ješko


Krajné-Matejovce 539
916 16 Krajné-Matejovce

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A
20.3.2024
Juraj Štrbáň

Záriečie 221
020 52 Záriečie
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Andrej Vincek

Štúrova 2491/141
901 01 Malacky

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A, B
20.3.2024
Ing. Jakub Voskár


Pribišova 3034/43
841 05 Bratislava

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Martin Smidka
29.augusta 86/72
972 51 Handlová

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Ing. Miroslav Vrška


Nevidzany 122
972 27 Nevidzany

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
20.3.2024
Marek Baranya

Kopanická 303/25
951 93 Machulince

Revízie VTZ-Z
Aa,b,c1,c2,c3,c4; Ba1,a2,b,c1,c2,d1,d2,d3,d4,f
3.4.2024
Ladislav Kokles

Oravská Jasenica 388
029 64 Oravská Jasenica

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
3.4.2024
Matej Baranya

Kopanická 303
951 93 Machulince

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
4.4.2024
Michal Tarkulič

Komenského 2651/1
069 01 Snina

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
4.4.2024
Ing. Róbert Kukučka


Javorová 642/2
949 01 Nitra

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
4.4.2024
Radoslav Maduda

Fraňa Kráľa 590/69
951 97 Žitavany

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A,B
4.4.2024
Peter Gracovský
Vyhne 323
966 02 Vyhne

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A17.4.2024
Viliam Veselovský

Mútne 430
029 63 Mútne

Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A17.4.2024
Jozef Búš

Rumanová 388
951 37 Rumanová

Revízie VTZ-E
E1/A,B
22.4.2024
Daniel Suchoň

Vetrová 20
919 26 Zavar
Revízie VTZ-E
E2/A
22.4.2024
Ing. Karol Kováč


Dostojevského 328/4
934 01 Levice

Revízie VTZ-T
Ad; Bd
25.4.2024
Ján Borievka

Turčianske Kľačany 179
038 61 Turčianske Kľačany

Revízie VTZ-T
Ab,d; Ba,b,d
25.4.2024
Ľuboš Vašš

Štefanovičová 161
951 15 Štefanovičová

Revízie VTZ-E

E2/A
22.5.2024
Vladimír Bartoš
SNP 95/76
972 31 Jalovec

Opravy VTZ-P
Ad,h
22.5.2024
Vladimír BartošSNP 95/76
972 31 Jalovec
Opravy VTZ-T
Ba
22.5.2024
Jakub Čuma

T.Vansovej 532/22
971 01 Prievidza

Revízie VTZ-EE2/A
22.5.2024
Dávid Vrubel
Oravská Polhora 302
029 47 Oravská Polhora

Revízie VTZ-EE2/A
24.5.2024
Michal Nosál

Súhradská 339/52
914 42 Horné Srnie

Revízie VTZ-EE2/A
30.5.2024